FAMILY HARVEST CHURCH CONNECT GROUPS

Outreach Drama, Varies

  • Facilitator: Pastor Nancy Shannon, Bentley, Hicks
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Forest Preserve Outreach, Varies

  • Facilitator: Lamont & Annette Boles
  • Location: Tinley Park

Women's Faith Bootcamp, Monday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Patty Ridings
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 12A

Current Sermon (En Espanol) Monday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Carlos & Estella Barrios
  • Location: Posen

Intercessory Prayer, Tuesday 10AM

  • Facilitator: Elizabeth Sucharzewski
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 5/6B

Men's Basketball, Tuesday 6:45PM

  • Facilitator: Dan Geraci
  • Location: Family Harvest Church Gym

Current Sermon (En Espanol), Tuesday 7:30PM

  • Facilitator: Maria Morales
  • Location: Worth

Egyptian Current Sermon, Tuesday 7:30PM

  • Facilitator: Lola Boutros
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10

Current Sermon, Tuesday 7:30PM

  • Facilitator: Bill Palaima
  • Location: Midlothian

Current Sermon Series, Tuesday 7:30PM

  • Facilitator: Joe Linder
  • Location: Teleconference

Intercessory Prayer, Wednesday 9AM

  • Facilitator: Elizabeth Sucharzewski
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 5/6B

Healing, Wednesday 11:30AM

  • Facilitator: Jill Grahovec
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10B

Prayer & Senior Living Center, Thursday 10AM

  • Facilitator: Elizabeth Sucharzewski
  • Location: Tinley Park

Current Sermon (Seniors), Thursday 10:30AM

  • Facilitator: Lou Gonzales
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10B

Conquering Adversity, Thursday 6:30PM

  • Facilitator: Tom & Veronica O'Neil
  • Location: Chicago

Overcoming Grief, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Ericka Moore
  • Location: Tinley Park

Current Sermon Series, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Bill Palaima
  • Location: Alsip

Evangelism, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Rozell & Dyann Brown
  • Location: Matteson

Current Sermon (En Espanol), Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Carlos & Estella Barrios
  • Location: Mokena

Men Life's Healing Choices, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Mike Zirbes
  • Location: Teleconference

Current Sermon Series, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: David & Jerri Lacher
  • Location: New Lenox

Current Sermon Series, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Ray Figueroa
  • Location: Portage, IN

Current Sermon Series, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Thomas & Anna Nestor
  • Location: Orland Park

Believing God VS Believe God, Thursday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Pam Geallis & Deanna Hnetkovsky
  • Location: Frankfort

Sewing For Missions, Friday 4:30PM

  • Facilitator: Janet Nolan
  • Location: Harvey

House Of Prayer (Ages 20s/30s), Friday 7PM (Once A Month)

  • Facilitator: Bobby & Lidella Douglas
  • Location: Orland Park

Women's Life Healing Choices, Friday 7PM

  • Facilitator: Lanetta Nunn
  • Location: Teleconference

FAITH by Kenneth Hagin, Friday 7:30PM

  • Facilitator: En Sook Ahn
  • Location: Tinley Park

Homeless Outreach, Saturday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Rozell & Dyann Brown
  • Location: Matteson

Intercessory Prayer, Sunday 8:30AM

  • Facilitator: Elizabeth Sucharzewski
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 12A

Prayer, Sunday 8:45AM

  • Facilitator: Donna Payne
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 103

Prayer For Israel, sunday 8:45AM

  • Facilitator: Marge Flores
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 1B

Marriage Group, Sunday 11:30AM

  • Facilitator: Richard & Marge Flores
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

"That Girl" Book Club, Sunday 11:45AM

  • Facilitator: Lisa Voightmann
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 5/6B

Changing The World, Sunday 11:45AM

  • Facilitator: Jak Carsten
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10B

Holy Spirit Series, Sunday 1PM

  • Facilitator: Jaimie Ramos
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 3/4B

Nursing Home Outreach, Sunday 12:30PM

  • Facilitator: Bill Palaima
  • Location: Palos Park

Nursing Home Outreach, Sunday 1:30PM

  • Facilitator: Demetrio & Patricia Reed
  • Location: Hazel Crest

Intercession/Intercessory Prayer, Sunday 4PM

  • Facilitator: Maricruz Pinero & Maria Morales
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10B

Liderazgo de Excelencia/Leading With Excellence, Sunday 4PM

  • Facilitator: Maricruc Pinero & Maria Morales
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 9/10B

Healing Team Training, Sunday 4:15PM

  • Facilitator: Nancy Shannon
  • Location: Family Harvest Church, Room 3.4B

Teen: God's View On Love & Relationships, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Corderro Tolbert
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Prayer, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Bre Shapiro
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Sermon Series, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Marcus Lindsey
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Not A Fan, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Chelsey Decker
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Jesus Speaks, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Willie Ozier
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Worship, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Michelle Torres
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Redemption, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Abigail Hauschild
  • Location: Family Harvest Church

Teen: Bible Memorization, Sunday 5PM

  • Facilitator: Johnathan Irions
  • Location: Family Harvest Church